(495) 204-28-39
info@bars-a.ru
SFP TP-Link TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX WDM SFP LC TX:1550nm RX:1310nm 10km
/UserFiles/Image/ADSL/img80012_18312.jpg
SFP TP-Link TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX WDM SFP LC TX:1550nm RX:1310nm 10km

1962.00
TL-SM321A

1000Base-BX WDM SFP-, LC, TX:1550/RX:1310, , 10
36 .
www.tp-linkru.com/
Bars-a.ru.
.
(495) 204-28-39
phpshop
- Bars-a.ru - PHPShop. 2003-2020.